Template:Legend: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 0.0em auto 0.0em auto; border:2px solid #d33; align:center; text-align:center;" | |||
|+ L E G E N D | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white" colspan="2"|INTERNAL FILES | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Icon_pdf.gif|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Icon_snd.gif|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Icon_mp3.gif|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:MusicXML.png|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Finale.png|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] [[File:Finale_2014_icon.png|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] [[File:Finale_2014_5_icon.png|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Sibelius.png|25px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Capella.png|15px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] [[File:Logo_capella-software_kurz_2011_16x16.png|15px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Icon_ly.gif|25px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Encore_Icon2.png|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:MUP_file_icon.png|25px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:MuScor.png|25px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Myr.png|25px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Nwc.png|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Personal_Composer_icon.png|21px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|<font color=blue>PPP</font> | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Icon_zip.gif|21px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Error.gif|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Broken.gif|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Question.gif|20px|link=Help:How do I download files?]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|EXTERNAL | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Network.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Icon_pdf_globe.gif|25px]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Icon_snd_globe.gif|30px]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Icon_mp3_globe.gif|30px]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Icon_ly_ext.png|30px]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Encore_globe.png]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Nwc_globe.png]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Personal_Composer_globe.png]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|[[File:Icon_zip_globe.gif|32px]] | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"|OTH- | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1.0px solid white"| | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
|([[ChoralWiki:Disclaimer|Disclaimer]]) | |||
|Web<br>Page | |||
|PDF | |||
|MIDI | |||
|MP3 | |||
|Music<br>XML | |||
|Finale | |||
|Sib-<br>elius | |||
|Capella | |||
|Lily<br>Pond | |||
|En-<br>core | |||
|MuP | |||
|Muse<br>Score | |||
|Myr-<br>iad | |||
|Note-<br>worthy | |||
|Pers.<br>Comp. | |||
|Other<br>software | |||
|ZIP<br>File | |||
|ER | |||
|Score<br>Error | |||
|Broken<br>Link | |||
|Help | |||
|} | |||
==Explanation== | ==Explanation== |
Revision as of 10:51, 10 February 2017
INTERNAL FILES | PPP | ||||||||||||||||||||
EXTERNAL | OTH- | ||||||||||||||||||||
(Disclaimer) | Web Page |
MIDI | MP3 | Music XML |
Finale | Sib- elius |
Capella | Lily Pond |
En- core |
MuP | Muse Score |
Myr- iad |
Note- worthy |
Pers. Comp. |
Other software |
ZIP File |
ER | Score Error |
Broken Link |
Help |
Explanation
1. Basic Files
2. External Links
|
3. Miscellaneous
|
4. Music Notation Files
|